Home >> Products >> JDSU-TB6000A-ROG-P1
Other Configurations Available.
Call our experienced Sales Staff.
 
 
Viavi Solutions TB6000A-ROG-P1
T-BERD 6000A 10/100/1000M, GigE Dual Port Package


Part NumberIncluded Options
Select Items To Quote
RENT/LEASE BUY USED
JDSU-TB6000A-ROG-P1
Catalog Description

Viavi Solutions TB6000A-ROG-P1

JDSU-TB6000A-ROG-P1 GIGE Dual Package

Includes:
ETB6000AT TB-6000A mainframe
C0404 Dual Port 10M-4G MSAM
CT10M1GE 10/100/1000M Elec Ethernet & 1GigE Optical
CTCOS Multiple Streams/COS Test Option
CTLS Capture packet Capture at 1G & 10/100/1000M Test Option
CPSFP SFP PIM
CSFP-2G-8-1 SFP GigE & 2G/1G Fiber Channel, 850nm, 300m, SX
CSFP-2G-3-1 SFP GigE & 2G/1G Fiber Channel, 1310nm, 20km, LX
CSFP-1G-CU SFP 10/100/100M Copper RJ45
CSFP-2G7-CWDM-1 SFP 2.7G - 155M & GigE & 2G/1G FC, 1471nm, 80km
CSFP-2G7-CWDM-2 SFP 2.7G - 155M & GigE & 2G/1G FC, 1491nm, 80km
CB-019965 Optical cable: 3m multimode LC to LC, Simplex
CB-019967 Optical cable: 3m singlemode LC to LC, Simplex
CB-019011 SC to LC cable, singlemode
CB-019013 SC to LC cable, multimode
PIM-CASE-3 PIM case, holds 3 PIMs
SFP-XFP-CASE-6-3 Optics case, holds 6 SFPs & 3 XFPs

See also JDSU-MTS6000A-C1000, JDSU-MTS6000A-C1004
or JDSU-MTS6000A-GIGE-DP
LengthWidthHeightShip Wt
28.45 cm 9.4 cm 19.56 cm 24.09 kg
    

 

Need Configuration Assistance? Call our experienced Sales Staff.